da Annibale Carracci (fine XVII sec.) - Elemosina di San Rocco
Annibale Carracci Sale History
View Price Results for Annibale CarracciRecommended Items
Olio su tela, cm. 130x165.
- 30%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping