Carlo Mollino (Torino 1905 - Torino 1973) Heliocopy of the rustic entrance of Casa Cattaneo Agra.
Carlo Mollino Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo MollinoRecommended Items
Carlo Mollino (Torino 1905 - Torino 1973)
Heliocopy of the rustic entrance of Casa Cattaneo Agra. Turin, 1953. In frame. (cm in frame 83x52) (slight defects)
IT
Eliocopia del rustico d'ingresso di Casa Cattaneo Agra. Torino, 1953. In cornice. (cm in cornice 83x52) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €550 - €600
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping