Wunderlich, Paul : Venus necklace (Eberswalde 1927-2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols) On delicate link chain oval domed pendant with white pearl. Pendant sterling silver, chain 835 silver. Signed, numbered and stamped. Pendant h. 6 cm, chain l. 42 cm, total 15.9 g. - To be cleaned. // Wunderlich, Paul Venus-Collier (Eberswalde 1927-2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols) An zarter Gliederkette ovaler, gewoelbter Anhaenger mit weisser Perle. Anhaenger Sterlingsilber, Kette 835er Silber. Sign., num. u. gestempelt. Anhaenger H. 6 cm, Kette L. 42 cm, ges. 15,9 g. - Zu reinigen.
- 30%
Wunderlich, Paul : Venus-Collier :
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping