lotto di 05 vasi
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Realizzati in impasto di pietra e dipinti . Sicilia xx secolo. Mis 33 x d 33 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP