Coppia di vasi cloisonnè con manici in bronzo
Coppia di vasi cloisonnè con manici in bronzo dorato, Cina sec.XIX
h.cm.52
h.cm.52
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping