(1929 Hamburg - 1995 ebenda)
"Langenhorn". Originaltitel
Radierung/Papier, 1985. Sign.; In der Platte sign., betitelt u. dat.; Plattenmaß ca. 27 cm x 22,5 cm; Blatt ca. 31,5 cm x 25,5 cm. Rahmen.
Etching on paper, 1995. Hand-signed. Further signed, titled and dated on the plate.
"Langenhorn". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
Horst Janssen
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping