Kleine Henkelschale
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Silber. Schiffchenförmiger Korpus mit reliefplastischem Blütendekor und Volutenhenkel. Innen vergoldet. Gest. 925. Gew. ca. 315 g. 27,5 cm x 10 cm.
A handled Sterling silver bowl with flowers. Gilt inside. Standard mark 925.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Kleine Henkelschale
Estimate €390 - €780
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping