JOSEPH NIKLAUS BUETLER UFERPARTIE AM LAUERZERSEE MIT BLICK AUF DIE MYTHEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JOSEPH NIKLAUS BUETLER 1822 Kuessnacht - 1885 Duesseldorf Shore at the Lauerzersee with a view of the Mythen Oil on canvas. 23 x 33 cm (F. 41 x 50 cm). Signed 'Jos. Buetler' at lower left. Part. Craquele. Frame. JOSEPH NIKLAUS BUETLER 1822 Kuessnacht - 1885 Duesseldorf Uferpartie am Lauerzersee mit Blick auf die Mythen OEl auf Leinwand. 23 x 33 cm (R. 41 x 50 cm). Signiert unten links 'Jos. Buetler'. Part. Craquele. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €350 - €700
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping