Karl Johan Lasch Portraet Des Sohnes Des Kuenstlers Carl Hermann Lasch (1822-1888) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

KARL JOHAN LASCH PORTRAET DES SOHNES DES KUENSTLERS CARL HERMANN LASCH (1822-1888)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516685=1
KARL JOHAN LASCH 1822 Leipzig - 1888 Duesseldorf Portrait of the son of the artist Carl Hermann Lasch (1822-1888) Oil on canvas. 67 x 58 cm (in oval cut-out). Verso: on stretcher inscribed. Part. min. dam. Provenance: Private collection Baden-Wuerttemberg KARL JOHAN LASCH 1822 Leipzig - 1888 Duesseldorf Portraet des Sohnes des Kuenstlers Carl Hermann Lasch (1822-1888) OEl auf Leinwand. 67 x 58 cm (in oval Ausschnitt). Verso: auf Keilrahmen Bez. Part. min. besch. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Baden-Wuerttemberg.
  • 33%

Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price €900

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers