Een porseleinen figuur van een moeder met kind, gemerkt Lla
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Een porseleinen figuur van een moeder met kind, gemerkt Lladro. Spanje, eind 20e eeuw.
- 32% up to €100,000.00
- 32% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 32% above €1,000,000,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Sprundel, Noord Brabant, nlSee Policy for Shipping