MIMMO PALADINO (1948-) Senza titolo (Carrozza
Mimmo Paladino Sale History
View Price Results for Mimmo PaladinoRecommended Items
MIMMO PALADINO (1948-)
Senza titolo (Carrozza con cavallo) 1990
bronzo cm 33x35x16
esemplare 4/5
firmato, datato e numerato sul lato sinistro
autentica dell'artista su foto a cura dello Studio d'Arte Cannaviello, Milano
Untitled (Carrozza con cavallo) 1990
bronze 12,99x13,77x6,29 in
edition 4/5
signed, dated and numbered on the left side
photo certificate by the artist issued by Studio d'Arte Cannaviello, Milan
bibliografia: Paladino, a cura di di John Sallis e Danilo Eccher, Edizioni Charta, Milano 2001, pag.183
bronzo cm 33x35x16
esemplare 4/5
bronze 12,99x13,77x6,29 in
edition 4/5
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,800 - €5,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping