Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th Century
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire de vases en céramique émaillée et craquelée.
Chine, XXe siècle
14.5 x 12.5 x 20.5 cm – 5.75 x 5 x 8"
English Description
A pair of enameled and cracked ceramic vases.
China, 20th century
Chine, XXe siècle
English Description
China, 20th century
- 25%
Estimate CA$80 - CA$100
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping