COPPIA DI CANDELABRI A TRE FIAMME IN ARGENTO, ITALIA,
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
XX SECOLO
a base troncoconica, fusto svasato, bracci mossi, bobeche a balaustro con piattino; difetti
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 28; peso totale gr 1240
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER THREE LIGHTS CANDELABRA, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
- 35%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping