Coppia Di Candelabri A Tre Fiamme In Argento, Italia, - Dec 13, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

COPPIA DI CANDELABRI A TRE FIAMME IN ARGENTO, ITALIA,

Related Candle Holders

More Items in Candle Holders

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-142116009=1
XX SECOLO
a base troncoconica, fusto svasato, bracci mossi, bobeche a balaustro con piattino; difetti
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 28; peso totale gr 1240
A PAIR OF ITALIAN SILVER THREE LIGHTS CANDELABRA, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €400

Item located in Milano, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,241 Followers