TRE ICONE CON RIZA IN ARGENTO E PERLINE, POLONIA E
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
RUSSIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
- Santi Giorgio e Antonio, Polonia, cm 13,5x11; difetti
- Patriarca, Russia, 1881, cm 16,5x12; difetti
- Santi, Russia, cm 13,5x11; difetti
THREE POLISH AND RUSSIAN ICONS WITH SILVER AND PEARL OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping