Due Icone Dipinte Su Vetro Raffiguranti Le Feste E San - Dec 13, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

DUE ICONE DIPINTE SU VETRO RAFFIGURANTI LE FESTE E SAN

Related Icons

More Items in Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-142116132=1
item-142116132=2
NICOLA, ROMANIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su vetro; restauri e mancanze
cm 42x38 e cm 26x20 (senza cornice)
TWO ROMANIAN ICONS ON GLASS OF THE FEASTS AND ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €50
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,235 Followers