DUE ICONE DIPINTE SU VETRO RAFFIGURANTI LE FESTE E SAN
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
NICOLA, ROMANIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su vetro; restauri e mancanze
cm 42x38 e cm 26x20 (senza cornice)
TWO ROMANIAN ICONS ON GLASS OF THE FEASTS AND ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping