PICCOLO ALBARELLO DA FARMACIA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in maiolica con un blasone.manifattura Faentina fine XIX.h cm 14,5 X 11
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
PICCOLO ALBARELLO DA FARMACIA
Estimate €300 - €400
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP