Man Ray Sale History
View Price Results for Man RayRelated Art
More Items from Man Ray
MAN RAY (1890-1976)
IMAGE A DEUX FACES, 1970
(Anselmino, 31)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
Signée et annotée 'épreuve d'artiste'
76 x 56,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
IMAGE A DEUX FACES, 1970
(Anselmino, 31)
76 x 56,5 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping