Signed Ole Hegnikov, Danish Painter Mid-20th Century, Snowy Landscape Near Skorping In Denmark, - Apr 04, 2023 | Historia Auctionata In Berlin

signed Ole Hegnikov, Danish painter mid-20th century, snowy landscape near Skorping in Denmark,

Related Paintings

More Items in Danish Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-148169537=1
signed Ole Hegnikov, Danish painter mid-20th century, snowy landscape near Skorping in Denmark, oil on canvas, signed and inscribed lower right ''V/Skorping 65, Ole Hegnikov (?)'', 56 x 67 cm, framed 71 x 81 cm sign. Ole Hegnikov, dänischer Maler Mitte 20. Jh., verschneite Landschaft bei Skorping in Dänemark, Öl auf Lwd., u. re.l sign. u. bez. ''V/Skorping 65, Ole Hegnikov (?)'', 56 x 67 cm, ger. 71 x 81 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €100 - €130
Starting Price €100

Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,944 Followers