signed Ole Hegnikov, Danish painter mid-20th century, snowy landscape near Skorping in Denmark,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Danish Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
signed Ole Hegnikov, Danish painter mid-20th century, snowy landscape near Skorping in Denmark, oil on canvas, signed and inscribed lower right ''V/Skorping 65, Ole Hegnikov (?)'', 56 x 67 cm, framed 71 x 81 cm sign. Ole Hegnikov, dänischer Maler Mitte 20. Jh., verschneite Landschaft bei Skorping in Dänemark, Öl auf Lwd., u. re.l sign. u. bez. ''V/Skorping 65, Ole Hegnikov (?)'', 56 x 67 cm, ger. 71 x 81 cm
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €130
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping