ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE SANTI, RUSSIA,
XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 14,5x10
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 14,5x10
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping