ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA PIETA',
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 11,5x10
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE PIETAS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 11,5x10
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping