ROSSI, Lucius (1846-1913)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Italian Collectibles
Description française:
ROSSI, Lucius (1846-1913)Élégante à la coiffe fleurieHuile sur panneauSignée en bas à gauche: Lucius RossiProvenance:Collection privée, Montréal33x26cm - 13x10,25"
English Description:
ROSSI, Lucius (1846-1913)Lady with a flowery hatOil on boardSigned on the lower left: Lucius RossiProvenance:Private collection, Montréal33x26cm - 13x10,25"
English Description:
- 25%
ROSSI, Lucius (1846-1913)
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping