ICONA RAFFIGURANTE IL BATTESIMO DI CRISTO CON RIZA IN
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ARGENTO DORATO, MOSCA, 1896
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31,5x26,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE BAPTISM OF CHRIST WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31,5x26,5
- 35%
Estimate €700 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping