ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO,
MOSCA, 1891, ORAFO I. TARABROV
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 36x31,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1891, MARKS OF I. TARABROV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 36x31,5
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping