ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'INCORONAZIONE DELLA VERGINE CON
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1896-1908, ORAFO S. VOLKOV
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CORONATION OF THE VIRGIN WITH SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908, MARKS OF S. VOLKOV; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26,5
- 35%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping