Seladon Farbige Henkelvase Mit Starkem Craquelée - Jan 20, 2024 | Galerie Moenius Ag In Bern

SELADON FARBIGE HENKELVASE MIT STARKEM CRAQUELÉE

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-167850420=1
item-167850420=2
SELADON FARBIGE HENKELVASE MIT STARKEM CRAQUELÉE China, im Stil der Song-Dynastie, wohl 19. Jh.
H: 23 cm

CHINESE SELADON COLORED HANDLE VASE WITH STRONG CRAQUELEE
in the style of Song Dynasty, probably 19th c..
H: 23 cm
  • 26%

Estimate CHF 800 - CHF 1,600
Starting Price CHF 800

Item located in Muri b. Bern, Bern, ch

Galerie Moenius AG

Galerie Moenius AG

3074 Muri b. Bern, Switzerland632 Followers