MINIATUR-IKONE MIT DEM MANDYLION, ZWEI EVANGELIAR-BESCHLÄGE, SEGENSKREUZ UND LITURGISCHER LÖFFEL
A MINIATURE ICON SHOWING THE MANDYLION, TWO PLAQUES OF A BOOK OF GOSPELS, A CRUCIFIX AND A LITURGICAL SPOON Russian, 18th/19th century Brass / copper, partially gilded. 4-24.4 cm long._x0013_MINIATUR-IKONE MIT DEM MANDYLION, ZWEI EVANGELIAR-BESCHLÄGE, SEGENSKREUZ UND LITURGISCHER LÖFFEL Russland, 18./19. Jh. Messing/Kupfer, teils vergoldet. L. 4-24,4 cm.
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping