DREI IKONEN: CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR UND AUSGEWÄHLTE HEILIGE
THREE ICONS SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR AND SELECTED SAINTS Russian, 19th century Tempera/oil on wood panels. Losses, partially restored. 13-24.3 cm high._x0013_DREI IKONEN: CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR UND AUSGEWÄHLTE HEILIGE Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera/Ölmalerei auf Holz. H. 13-24,3 cm. Substanzverluste, partiell rest.
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping