AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR WITH RIZA Russian,
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR WITH RIZA Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel, metal riza. Restored. 31 x 25.7 cm.
IKONE MIT CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR MIT RIZA Russland, 19. Jh. Verbund aus drei Brettern mit zwei RŸckseiten-Sponki (verloren). Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Metall. 31 x 25,7 cm. Rest.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping