PATRONATSIKONE MIT SECHS AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN
AN ICON SHOWING SIX PATRON SAINTS Russian, 2nd half 19th century Oil on wood panel. The haloes made of gold. 31.3 x 26.2 cm._x0013_PATRONATSIKONE MIT SECHS AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN Russland, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Verbund zweier Bretter mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei, Nimben vergoldet. 31,3 x 26,2 cm.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping