CLAUDIO VERNA (1937-) Senza titolo
Claudio Verna Sale History
View Price Results for Claudio VernaRecommended Items
CLAUDIO VERNA (1937-)
Senza titolo 1983
tecnica mista su carta cm 50x70
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Untitled 1983
mixed media on paper 19,68x27,55 in
signed and dated lower right
Senza titolo 1983
Untitled 1983
signed and dated lower right
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping