MARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998) Senza titolo
Mario Schifano Sale History
View Price Results for Mario SchifanoRecommended Items
MARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998)
Senza titolo 1987
smalto e acrilico su tela cm 100x100
firmato e datato sul retro
Archivio Generale dell'Opera di Mario Schifano a cura di Monica Schifano N. 06003240302
Untitled 1987
enamel and acrylic on canvas 39,37x39,37 in
signed and dated on the reverse
Archivio Generale dell'Opera di Mario Schifano curated by Monica Schifano n. 06003240302
Senza titolo 1987
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled 1987
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping