Nathalie DECOSTER (née en 1965)
Nathalie DECOSTER (née en 1965)Brainstorming 128 x 50 x 40 cmBronzeSigned and numbered 5/8 on baseBrainstorming 128 x 50 x 40 cmBronzeSigné et numéroté 5/8 sur la base
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping