Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)Germen del futuro,
Carmen PIEMONTE (Née en 1932)Germen del futuro, 1976Huile sur toileSignée, titrée et datée au dos130 x 90 cm
- 26%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping