Cornelius PEARSON (1805-1891) "Vaches devant les montagnes" 1884, gouache, aquarelle sur papier.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Height: 13cm; Width: 24cm;
Good condition
Dimensions
13 x 24 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in La Garenne Colombes, IDF, frSee Policy for Shipping