Specchiera con intaglio a motivo fogliaceo Legno intagliato e dorato Italia, XIX secolo 156 x 104
Specchiera con intaglio a motivo fogliaceo
Legno intagliato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
156 x 104 x 26 cm
A Mirror Carving With Leaf Motif
Carved and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
156 x 104 x 26 cm
Legno intagliato e dorato
Italia, XIX secolo
156 x 104 x 26 cm
Carved and gilded wood
Italy, 19th century
156 x 104 x 26 cm
- 32%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping