ANTONIO PRONOSTICO - Cinque
Tavola originale pubblicata a pag. 8 del volume pubblicato nella collana Cult, Coconino Press, 2020. Acquerello su cartoncino, cm 37,5x29,5 (opera cm 26x26). Firmata. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original art published on p. 8 of the volume published in the Cult series, Coconino Press, 2020. Watercolor on cardboard, 37.5x29.5 cm (work 26x26 cm). Signed. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
ANTONIO PRONOSTICO - Cinque
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping