ANTONIO PRONOSTICO - Il Primo Maggio
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 29,5x21 (opera cm 20x21). Non datata ma 2020. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Mixed technical illustration on cardboard, 29.5x21 cm (artwork 20x21 cm). Undated but 2020. Very good condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping