PREMIO A GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA, XX SECOLO
Word Film Favorite of 1960, Foreign Press Association, Hollywood, 16 Marzo 1961
Metallo dorato su base in onice con targa iscritta nel fronte; minori difetti
Alt. cm 29,5, larg. cm 7,7, prof. cm 7,5
A GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA AWARD 20TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE