BERNDT HAHN OHNE TITEL (1990)
BERNDT HAHN 1954 Neustadt/Sa. - 2011 Burgstaedtel UNTITLED (1990) Acrylic on canvas. 75 x 100 cm (f. 95 x 121 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Slighty wavy, with pinholes in the corners. Framed behind glass (unopened).BERNDT HAHN 1954 Neustadt/Sa. - 2011 Burgstaedtel OHNE TITEL (1990) Acryl auf Papier. 75 x 100 cm (R. 95 x 121 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Leicht wellig, an den Ecken mit Nadelloechern. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
BERNDT HAHN OHNE TITEL (1990)
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping