MICHAEL REEDER (NÉ EN 1982) BEEF TEEF, Impression giclée sur papier, numérotée et signée,
MICHAEL REEDER (NÉ EN 1982)
BEEF TEEF,
Impression giclée sur papier, numérotée et signée, Édition de 1446, Encadrée.
Giclée print on paper, numbered and signed, Edition of 1446, Framed.
H 49 x L 38.5 cm (à vue) - H 19 1/4 x W 15 1/8 in. (at sight)
BEEF TEEF,
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping