D'après/After DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Description française:
D'Après DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
"Desert Equestrian"
Eau-forte
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Numérotée en bas à gauche: 128/300
Provenance:
Collection privée, St-Lambert, Qc
47x60cm - 18,5x23,75"
English Description:
After DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
"Desert Equestrian"
Etching
Signed on the lower right: Dali
Numbered on the lower left: 128/300
Provenance:
Private collection, St-Lambert, Qc
47x60cm - 18,5x23,75"
"Desert Equestrian"
Eau-forte
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Provenance:
47x60cm - 18,5x23,75"
English Description:
"Desert Equestrian"
Etching
Provenance:
47x60cm - 18,5x23,75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$250 - CA$350
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping