D'après/After DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Description française:
D'après DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
"Saint Jacques de Compostelle"
Eau-forte
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Numérotée en bas à gauche: 91/150
Provenance:
Collection privée, St-Lambert, Qc
61x45cm - 24x17,75"
English Description:
After DALI, Salvador (1904-1989)
Etching
Signed on the lower right: Dali
Numbered on the lower left 91/150
Provenance:
Private collection, St-Lambert, Qc
61x45cm - 24x17,75"
Eau-forte
Signée en bas à droite: Dali
Provenance:
61x45cm - 24x17,75"
English Description:
Etching
Provenance:
61x45cm - 24x17,75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping