Scuola Italiana del XVII secolo. Maddalena
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
olio su tela, cm 49x39
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping