LALIQUE France Plat en cristal moulé et partiellement
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
LALIQUE France
Plat en cristal moulé et partiellement teinté bleu à décor de volatiles.
Signé dessous.
30 x 42 cm
Signé dessous.
30 x 42 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping