Mack, Heinz Strahlung In Blau. 1973. Serigraphie Auf - Apr 26, 2014 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Mack, Heinz Strahlung in Blau. 1973. Serigraphie auf

Mack, Heinz: Kunst im Jahr 2000: Heinz Mack 1931 Lollar Art in the year 2000 Color serigraph with embossing on paper; H 1000 mm, W 700 mm; signed and dated (19)86 lower center; numbered ''34/100''; from the graphic edition ''Medien d
2023Mack, Heinz: Kunst im Jahr 2000See Sold Price

item-25930214=1
Mack, Heinz
Strahlung in Blau. 1973. Serigraphie auf mit Aluminiumfolie kaschiertem Karton. 55 x 48,5 cm. Signiert, datiert, nummeriert. Mit Prägestempel des Kunstvereins Braunschweig im Rand. - Minimale Kratzspuren im Rand.

Serigraph on aluminium foil laminated cardboard. Signed, dated, numbered. With embossed stamp "Kunstverein Braunschweig" in the margin. - Minimal scratches in the margin.
  • 21%

Estimate €450 - €675
Starting Price €340

Item located in Berlin, de