Mack, Heinz Strahlung in Blau. 1973. Serigraphie auf
Mack, Heinz
Strahlung in Blau. 1973. Serigraphie auf mit Aluminiumfolie kaschiertem Karton. 55 x 48,5 cm. Signiert, datiert, nummeriert. Mit Prägestempel des Kunstvereins Braunschweig im Rand. - Minimale Kratzspuren im Rand.
Serigraph on aluminium foil laminated cardboard. Signed, dated, numbered. With embossed stamp "Kunstverein Braunschweig" in the margin. - Minimal scratches in the margin.
- 21%
Estimate €450 - €675
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping