Jean Marais (1913-1998) Les mains de Marais et Cocteau,
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Les mains de Marais
et Cocteau, 1994
Sculpture en terre rouge de
Vallauris émaillée vert
Signé à la base - H : 35 cm
Les mains de Marais
et Cocteau, 1994
Sculpture en terre rouge de
Vallauris émaillée vert
Signé à la base - H : 35 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping