PAAR MALACHIT-FOTORAHMEN
A PAIR OF SILVER MOUNTED MALACHITE PHOTOGRAPH FRAMES 2nd half 20th century The rectangular frame set with four silver-gilt swans. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 23.5 cm high.
PAAR MALACHIT-FOTORAHMEN 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Holz, Silber, partiell vergoldet, Malachit. H. 23,5 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken. Hochrechteckige Form. Die Ecken besetzt mit klassizistischen Schwanenmotiven.
- 28%
PAAR MALACHIT-FOTORAHMEN
Estimate €800 - €880
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping