SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS
SIX BRASS ICONS SHOWING THE DEISIS Russian, 19th/20th century Some with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped, minor damages. 4.1-16.9 cm high.
SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 4,1-16,9 cm. Email teils min. best., kleinere Beschädigungen.
- 28%
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping