Sechs Bronzeikonen: Deesis - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS

item-31011880=1
SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS
SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS
SIX BRASS ICONS SHOWING THE DEISIS Russian, 19th/20th century Some with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped, minor damages. 4.1-16.9 cm high.
SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 4,1-16,9 cm. Email teils min. best., kleinere Beschädigungen.
  • 28%

SECHS BRONZEIKONEN: DEESIS

Estimate €120 - €132
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers