Pierre PENKOAT (Né en 1945) Construction aux traits
Pierre PENKOAT (Né en 1945)
Construction aux traits rouges
Gouache, signée en bas à gauche
41 x 62 cm
41 x 62 cm
- 23%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping