Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929) Sans titre Sérigraphie en
Yayoi Kusama Sale History
View Price Results for Yayoi KusamaRecommended Items
Yayoi KUSAMA (Née en 1929)
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleurs, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 7 / 60
42 x 55 cm
Sans titre
42 x 55 cm
- 23%
Estimate €350 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping